Is Haribo Balla-Balla Pika Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Sorbitol, Sorbitol Syrup, Wheat Starch, Acidifiers: Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Malic Acid; Gelatin, Humectant: Glycerol; Flavoring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Blackcurrant, Aronia, Grape, Elderberry, Orange, Lemon, Mango, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina; Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Fruit And Plant Extracts: Nettle, Turmeric, Apple, Hibiscus, Spinach, Elderberry; Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax; Invert Sugar Syrup, Color: E100, E120, E141, E153, E160c, E171. May Contain Traces Of Milk.
Check Haribo Balla-Balla Pika against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Balla-Balla Pika in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


