Is Haribo Gold Bears Fruit Lolly Flavour Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatine; Dextrose; Acid: Citric Acid; Sunflower Oil; Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Elderberry, Orange, Blackcurrant, Lemon, Aronia, Mango, Grape, Passion Fruit, Radish, Sweet Potato; Flavouring; Elderberry Extract; Glazing Agent: Beeswax.

Check Haribo Gold Bears Fruit Lolly Flavour against your own diets in the app.