Is HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Fruit Juice From Concentrate: Apple, Strawberry, Raspberry, Orange, Lemon, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Elderberry, Blackcurrant, Kiwi, Aronia, Mango, Passion Fruit, Grape, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Goldbears Bag 180g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


