Is Haribo Mega-Roulette Gummi Candy Soy Free?

Description
A roll of multi-flavored gummy discs offering distinct fruity notes—berry, citrus, and tropical—paired with a firm, chewy texture that softens with chewing. Commonly eaten as a casual snack, shared at parties, or used for candy bowls. Reviewers note crowd-pleasing variety, bright colors, occasional stickiness, and nostalgic appeal widely among buyers.

Description
A roll of multi-flavored gummy discs offering distinct fruity notes—berry, citrus, and tropical—paired with a firm, chewy texture that softens with chewing. Commonly eaten as a casual snack, shared at parties, or used for candy bowls. Reviewers note crowd-pleasing variety, bright colors, occasional stickiness, and nostalgic appeal widely among buyers.
Ingredients
Balance Plant Protein Blend (89%) (Pea Protein Isolate, Brown Rice Protein Concentrate, Chia Protein Powder, Sacha Inchi Powder), Natural Flavours, Cocoa Powder, Amino Acids (L-Glutamine (2%), Bcaas (1%) (L-Leucine, L-Isoleucine, L-Valine)), Salt, Digestive Enzymes (0.4%) (Bromelain, Papain), Vegetable Gum (Xanthan), Natural Sweeteners (Steviol Glycosides, Thaumatin).
Check Haribo Mega-Roulette Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Mega-Roulette Gummi Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Mega-Roulette Gummi Candy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


