Is Haribo Peaches Soft & Fruity Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Gelatin, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Peach Juice Concentrate, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Yellow 5, Red 40 Contains Wheat and traces of Milk.
Check Haribo Peaches Soft & Fruity against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Peaches Soft & Fruity in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Haribo Gummi Candy, Gold Bears, Share Size
Del Monte® Quality No Sugar Added Diced Peaches Snack Cups 4-3.75 oz. Cups
Dole Fruit Bowls Yellow Cling Diced Peaches in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Haribo Gold Bears Gummi Candy Sour - 4.5 Oz
Del Monte Diced Peaches In 100% Juice 4-4 Oz Cups Peach Fruit Cups 4 Pack
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


