Is HARIBO Rhubarb & Custard Chewy Sweets Tub 810g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Starch, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Gelatine, Dextrose, Emulsifiers: Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Citric Acid Esters of Mono- and Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Acid: Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Lemon, Sweet Potato, Apple, Radish, Blackcurrant, Glazing Agent: White and Yellow Beeswax
Check HARIBO Rhubarb & Custard Chewy Sweets Tub 810g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Rhubarb & Custard Chewy Sweets Tub 810g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Original Spread 15 oz Tub (Refrigerated)
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
HARIBO Rhubarb & Custard Chewy Sweets Tub 810g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


