Is Haribo Sour Sodas Z!NG Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Gelatin, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Malic Acid, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Caramel Color, Colored With Fruit And Vegetable Juice, Colored With Spirulina Extract, Artificial And Natural Flavors. Contains Wheat and traces of Milk.
Check Haribo Sour Sodas Z!NG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Sour Sodas Z!NG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


