Is Haribo Starmix Fruit Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatine, fruit juice from concentrate, strawberry, lemon, apple, blackcurrant, orange, pineapple; acid: citric acid, flavouring, fruit and plant concentrates, apple, bilberry carrot, safflower, spirulina, elderberry, blackcurrant, orange, lemon, mango, passion fruit, aronia, grape, caramelised sugar syrup; elderberry extract, glazing agents beeswax, carnaub wax.
Check Haribo Starmix Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Starmix Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


