Is Haribo Twin Snakes Holiday Edition Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (from Wheat Or Corn), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Sunflower Oil, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1. Contains Wheat and Traces of Milk.
Check Haribo Twin Snakes Holiday Edition against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Twin Snakes Holiday Edition in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


