Is Haricots coco blancs Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White beans
Check Haricots coco blancs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haricots coco blancs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
MildEarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSaladSide Dish


