Is Harmless Harvest Rich & Creamy Organic Cultured Coconut Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Coconut Milk (water, Organic Coconut Meat), Organic Tapioca Starch, Organic Cornstarch, Live And Active Cultures.

Check Harmless Harvest Rich & Creamy Organic Cultured Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go