Is Harmons Smoked Gouda Sliced Cheese, Smoked Gouda Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GOUDA CHEESE (CULTURE PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ARTIFICIAL COLOR), CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CREAM WATER, WHEY, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check Harmons Smoked Gouda Sliced Cheese, Smoked Gouda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmons Smoked Gouda Sliced Cheese, Smoked Gouda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SmokyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


