Is Harmony Menopause Max Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehmannia Glutinosa Root 5G, Vitex Agnus-castus Fruit (Chaste Tree), Mg, Paeonia Lactiflora Root (Peony), G, Bupleurum Falcatum Root 1,5G, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3 200Iu), Mcg, Naturally Derived Excipients Calcium Hydrogen Phosphate, Carnauba Wax Cellulose - Microcrystalline, Silica - Colloidal, Magnesium Stearate, Tablet Coating Proprietary Ingredient Pi 4029

Check Harmony Menopause Max against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harmony Menopause Max is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Tablet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go