Is Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef
Check Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Where to buy
Harmony Organic Organic Beef Sirloin is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinading


