Is Harney & Sons, Green Tea Bags, Green Tea with Coconut, 1.4 oz, 20 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Green tea, lemongrass, coconut flavor, vanilla flavor, ginger flavor. Contains natural and artificial flavors.
Check Harney & Sons, Green Tea Bags, Green Tea with Coconut, 1.4 oz, 20 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons, Green Tea Bags, Green Tea with Coconut, 1.4 oz, 20 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Original with Slippery Elm, Throat Coat, Tea Bags
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Country Peach Passion 20 Count - 1.4 Oz
Where to buy
Harney & Sons, Green Tea Bags, Green Tea with Coconut, 1.4 oz, 20 Count is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


