This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Orange Peel, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Cinnamon, Cloves.

Check Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
CitrusSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast ItemOn The Go
Oat Free? Harney & Sons Hot Cinnamon Spice Tea Sachets Tin | Spoonful