This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rooibos, Natural Pumpkin Flavor, Cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg.

Check Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g is available at 3 retailers

TargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Pescatarian? Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g | Spoonful