Is Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Rooibos, Natural Pumpkin Flavor, Cinnamon, Cloves, Nutmeg.
Check Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
McCormick Pumpkin Pie Spice
PUMPKIN SPICE SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL, PUMPKIN SPICE
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Non-Dairy Creamer Almondmilk and Oatmilk Inspired By Pumpkin Spice Latte
Johnsonville Sausage Italian Sweet Basil And Spice Blend 5 Links - 19 Oz
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Bengal Spice 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Where to buy
Harney Sons HT Tea Blend Pumpkin Spice 20 Tea Sachets 1 4 oz 40 g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Tea · Pouch


