Is Harney & Sons, Organic Citron Green, Crisp Green Tea, 50 Ct Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A Great Introduction To Healthy Organic Green Tea And Natural Orange Oil
Check Harney & Sons, Organic Citron Green, Crisp Green Tea, 50 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harney & Sons, Organic Citron Green, Crisp Green Tea, 50 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Harney & Sons, Organic Citron Green, Crisp Green Tea, 50 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


