Is HARNEY & SONS ORGANIC GREEN TEA WITH CITRUS, 16 OZ Soy Free?

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Brewed from a Blend of Select Organic Green Tea, Organic Honey, Organic Ginkgo Biloba Leave and Organic Lemongrass, Organic Flavor, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.
Check HARNEY & SONS ORGANIC GREEN TEA WITH CITRUS, 16 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARNEY & SONS ORGANIC GREEN TEA WITH CITRUS, 16 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Green Goddess -- 8 fl oz
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Where to buy
HARNEY & SONS ORGANIC GREEN TEA WITH CITRUS, 16 OZ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Bottle


