Is Harney & Sons Strawberry Kiwi Herbal Fruit Tea Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rose Hips, Hibiscus, Apple Pieces, Orange Peel, Strawberry Pieces, Kiwi Pieces, Strawberry Flavor, Kiwi Flavor. Contains: Natural Flavors.

Check Harney & Sons Strawberry Kiwi Herbal Fruit Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go