Is Harney & Sons Summer Afternoon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Tea, Lemon Peel, Verbena, Marigold Petals, Cornflowers, Natural Grapefruit Flavor, Natural Honey Flavor.

Check Harney & Sons Summer Afternoon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFloralHerbaceousHoney
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go