Is Harraways Oats Raspberry & Toasted Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
New Zealand Oats (83%), White Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Toasted Coconut (2.5%), Raspberry Pieces (0.5%), Natural Flavour
Check Harraways Oats Raspberry & Toasted Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harraways Oats Raspberry & Toasted Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harraways Oats Raspberry & Toasted Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Dried


