Is Harraways Oats Wholegrain Traditional Soy Free?

Ingredients
New Zealand Oats (100%)
Check Harraways Oats Wholegrain Traditional against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harraways Oats Wholegrain Traditional in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Harraways Oats Wholegrain Traditional is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Whole, Dried


