Is Harringtons Adult Complete Wet Dog Food – Salmon with Potato & Veg, 400g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

70% Salmon & Chicken (including, 32% Freshly prepared Salmon), 20% Vegetables (Fresh Potato, Fresh Carrot & Peas), Minerals, Sunflower Oil, Dried Tomato (0.15%), Seaweed (0.08%), Chicory (0.05%), Parsley (0.05%), Basil (0.05%), Rosemary (0.01%), Rosehip (0.01%), Green Tea (0.001%)

Check Harringtons Adult Complete Wet Dog Food – Salmon with Potato & Veg, 400g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harringtons Adult Complete Wet Dog Food – Salmon with Potato & Veg, 400g is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Seafood · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnacking