Is Harris Teeter All Natural Salted Caramel Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Sugar, Sea Salt Caramel Base (Condensed Milk, Corn Syrup, Water, Caramelized Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor), Sea Salt Caramel Swirl (Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Butter, Buttermilk, Skim Milk Powder, Sea Salt, Pectin, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate).
Check Harris Teeter All Natural Salted Caramel Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter All Natural Salted Caramel Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
Rao's Homemade Marinara Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Where to buy
Harris Teeter All Natural Salted Caramel Ice Cream is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


