Is Harris Teeter Beef Stock Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF STOCK, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMELIZED SUGAR, BEEF BROTH FLAVOR (BEEF BROTH, BEEF, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR), BEEF FAT, XANTHAN GUM, BEEF EXTRACT.
Check Harris Teeter Beef Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Beef Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cooking Base · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


