Is Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken broth chicken broth
chicken broth chicken broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Salt, Flavoring, Chicken Broth Chicken Broth, Flavoring
Check Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Tyson® Grilled & Ready® Fully Cooked Grilled Chicken Breast Strips, 22 oz. (Frozen)
Applegate Naturals Gluten Free Family Size Chicken Nuggets - Frozen - 16oz
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Yummy Dino Buddies Chicken Breast Nuggets
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Boneless Skinless Chicken Breast - Frozen is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Piece


