Is Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Cherries, Natural Flavor, Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Pectin, Agar, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Turmeric (for Color), Caramel Color, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, and Active Cultures with S. Thermophilus, L, Balgaricus, L. Acidophilus and B, Bifidum.

Check Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast