Is Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Cherries, Natural Flavor, Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Pectin, Agar, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Turmeric (for Color), Caramel Color, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, and Active Cultures with S. Thermophilus, L, Balgaricus, L. Acidophilus and B, Bifidum.
Check Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Califia Farms Oat Barista Blend Oat Milk, Dairy Free Milk, 32 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Cookies & Crème Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert, Plant-Based Blend
Breyers Carb Smart Frozen Dairy Dessert Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Daiya Deliciously Dairy-Free Cheddar & Mozza Style Blend Shreds
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Carb Master Cherry Cultured Dairy Blend is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


