Is Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED MANGOS, WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROTECT COLOR, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.
Check Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Harris Teeter Diced Mangos, in 100% Juice is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfast


