Is Harris Teeter Diced Tomatoes Chili Seasoned Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less than 2% of: Chili Peppers, Spices, Salt, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride.

Check Harris Teeter Diced Tomatoes Chili Seasoned against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harris Teeter Diced Tomatoes Chili Seasoned is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup