Is HARRIS TEETER, FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% or Less of: Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Xanthan Gum, Soybean Oil (Contributes a Trivial Amount of Fat), Spice, Dried Red Bell Pepper, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), DL-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Caramel Color.

Check HARRIS TEETER, FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARRIS TEETER, FAT FREE ITALIAN DRESSING is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping