Is Harrods Mild Chilli Relish Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Red Peppers, Tomatoes, White Wine Vinegar, Onions, Chilli (3%), Garlic, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Salt

Check Harrods Mild Chilli Relish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Harrods Mild Chilli Relish is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySpicyVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDipping