Is Harry & David Roasted Vegetable Corn Crackers Oat Free?

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Whole Grain Yellow Cornmeal, Roasted Vegetable Seasoning (salt, Toasted Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Cane Sugar, Roasted Garlic Powder, Red Bell Pepper Powder, Green Bell Pepper Powder), Yeast Extract, Spices, Canola Oil, Citric Acid, Extractives Of Paprika (for Color), Safflower Oil.
Check Harry & David Roasted Vegetable Corn Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harry & David Roasted Vegetable Corn Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Thins Sea Salt Corn Snacks Gluten Free Crackers - 3.5oz
FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE WITH MOZZARELLA STYLE SHREDS, ROASTED RED ONIONS, BELL PEPPERS, TOMATOES, GARLIC & BASIL THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, FIRE-ROASTED VEGETABLE
ROASTED VEGETABLE THIN & CRISPY CAULIFLOWER CRUST PIZZA, ROASTED VEGETABLE
Del Monte Corn Whole Kernel Blend Fire-Roasted with Natural Sea Salt - 14.75 Oz
DAVID Sunflower Seeds Roasted & Salted Original - 5.25 Oz
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


