Is Hart & Soul Carrot & Parsnip Soup Pouch 400g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Carrot, Parsnip, Potato, Coconut Milk, Rice Bran Oil, Onion, Garlic, Coconut Sugar, Coriander Leaves, Chicli, Salt Spices (Chili, Cumin & Curry Powder)
Check Hart & Soul Carrot & Parsnip Soup Pouch 400g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hart & Soul Carrot & Parsnip Soup Pouch 400g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Hart & Soul Carrot & Parsnip Soup Pouch 400g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsAussie Health
About this product
Soup · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSavoryEarthySpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SoupOn The GoMeal Prep


