Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hartley's 10 Cal Flavour Jelly - Strawberry 6 x 175g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cassia Gum, Acid: Citric Acid, Colour: Anthocyanins, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K, Rowan Berry Extract

Check Hartley's 10 Cal Flavour Jelly - Strawberry 6 x 175g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's 10 Cal Flavour Jelly - Strawberry 6 x 175g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Hartley's 10 Cal Flavour Jelly - Strawberry 6 x 175g | Spoonful