Is Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 4x125g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (6%), Sugar, Acid: Citric Acid, Gelling Agents: Gellan Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Cassia Gum, Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweetener: Steviol Glycosides, Safflower Extract, Carrot Extract, Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 4x125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 4x125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starburst Original Jelly Beans Chewy Easter Candy Bag
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
Panda Express Gourmet Chinese Orange Sauce, 20.75 oz
Lindt Excellence Intense Orange Dark Chocolate Bar, 3.5 Ounce
Where to buy
Hartley's Orange Flavour Jelly 4x125g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


