Is Hartley's Raspberry Jam Doughnut Flavour Jelly Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gelling Agents: Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Gellan Gum; Acid: Citric Acid; Colour: Anthocyanins; Acidity Regulator: Potassium Citrate; Flavourings, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K. Contains Source Of Phenylalanine.

Check Hartley's Raspberry Jam Doughnut Flavour Jelly against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartley's Raspberry Jam Doughnut Flavour Jelly is available at 3 retailers

AsdaOcadoTesco

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping