Is Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Jelly Twin Pack 23g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork Gelatine, Colours: Beetroot Red, Anthocyanins, Acids: Malic Acid, Fumaric Acid, Acidity Regulator: Trisodium Citrate, Flavouring, Sweeteners: Aspartame, Acesulfame K
Check Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Jelly Twin Pack 23g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartley's Sugar Free Blackcurrant Jelly Twin Pack 23g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Extra Peppermint Sugar Free Chewing Gum Single Pack - 15 Piece
belVita Cinnamon Brown Sugar Breakfast Biscuits, 5 Packs (4 Biscuits Per Pack)
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Orbit Gum Sweet Mint Sugar Free Chewing Gum, Single Pack - 14 Pieces
Vacuum Pack Sliced Bacon, LBoard Retail Sugar Pickle Hickory Smoked
About this product
Jam · Piece


