Is Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beefhide.
Check Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Hartz Rawhide Bones, Natural is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


