Is Hartzler Family Dairy Hartzler Dairy Dairy Unsalted Roll Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Natural

Check Hartzler Family Dairy Hartzler Dairy Dairy Unsalted Roll Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hartzler Family Dairy Hartzler Dairy Dairy Unsalted Roll Butter is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Butter · Roll, Stick

Flavor
Buttery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingToppingSandwich