Is Harvest Morn Instant Original Oats Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Flakes (77%), Dried Skimmed Milk. Including Cereals Containing Gluten, Contains Milk.
Check Harvest Morn Instant Original Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Morn Instant Original Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake, Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal Prep


