Is Harveste Zucchini Squash Spears, Zucchini Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ZUCCHINI SQUASH.
Check Harveste Zucchini Squash Spears, Zucchini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harveste Zucchini Squash Spears, Zucchini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSaladMeal Prep


