Is HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Green Chile Peppers, Water, Salt, Citric Acid and Calcium Chloride.
Check HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HATCH Select Green Chiles Whole Mild Can - 27 Oz is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsVons
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishGarnishing


