Is HATVILLE FARMS, SCALLION AND BACON CREAM CHEESE SPREAD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, CHEESE CULTURE, SCALLIONS, ONION POWDER, BACON BITES, SALT, WATER, LESS THAN 1/10 OF 1% POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check HATVILLE FARMS, SCALLION AND BACON CREAM CHEESE SPREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping