Is Havarti Dill FW Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, BACTERIAL CULTURE, SALT, SPICE BLEND (DILL WEED, DILL SALT), MICROBIAL ENZYME, CALCIUM CHLORIDE.

Check Havarti Dill FW against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Havarti Dill FW is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryHerbaceousMild
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing