Is Hawaii Diamond Head Delight Banana Chip - 15 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bananas, Coconut Oil, Sugar, Natural Banana Flavor

Check Hawaii Diamond Head Delight Banana Chip - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hawaii Diamond Head Delight Banana Chip - 15 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Chips · Dried, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go