Is Hawaiian Isles Coffee 10% Kona Single Serve Brew Cups Classic - 10-0.35 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee, Kona Coffee, Natural & Artificial Flavors (Flavored Coffees).
Check Hawaiian Isles Coffee 10% Kona Single Serve Brew Cups Classic - 10-0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hawaiian Isles Coffee 10% Kona Single Serve Brew Cups Classic - 10-0.35 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
International Delight Mini I.D.'s Hazelnut Single Serve Non-Dairy Coffee Creamer 24Ct
CHAI LATTE FLAVORED DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE
FRENCH VANILLA CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, FRENCH VANILLA
CHAI LATTE DRINK MIX SINGLE SERVE CUPS, CHAI LATTE
Roasted Red Pepper Single Serve Hummus Cups
Where to buy
Hawaiian Isles Coffee 10% Kona Single Serve Brew Cups Classic - 10-0.35 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


