Is HAWAIIAN OLA, SPARKLING NONI, PINEAPPLE PUNCH Dairy Free?

Ingredients
SPARKLING WATER, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN NONI JUICE, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE JUICE, ORGANIC HAWAIIAN HONEY, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE, ORGANIC YERBA MATE EXTRACT, ORGANIC LIME FLAVOR, ORGANIC PINEAPPLE FLAVOR, ORGANIC GREEN TEA EXTRACT, HAWAIIAN SEA SALT (ELECTROLYTES), ORGANIC STEVIA, NIACIN.
Check HAWAIIAN OLA, SPARKLING NONI, PINEAPPLE PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HAWAIIAN OLA, SPARKLING NONI, PINEAPPLE PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Sparkling Ice Zero Sugar Fruit Punch Sparkling Water 17 oz
HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH SUGAR FREE ICE POPS, HAWAIIAN PINEAPPLE, TROPICAL ORANGE, CARIBBEAN FRUIT PUNCH
Olipop Tropical Punch Sparkling Tonic
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


